Organization Calendar (Mitchell Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
U19A - Waterloo Tournament
U14 - Waterloo Tournament
U12 - Waterloo Tournament
U10 - Waterloo Tournament
U19A
8:00 AM
@ Ajax
AMC-PFAFF [U19A-10]
U12
11:45 AM
@ Mississauga
U9
12:00 PM
@ Chatham Thunder
U10
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener VanReede
U14
2:15 PM
vs. Markham
RIM [FINALS]
U16
2:40 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
U19
3:40 PM
vs. Forest
U8
4:00 PM
@ St. Marys
U14
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U9 & U10
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U8 & U7
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U19A
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U19A
11:15 AM
@ Guelph
U19
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U12
12:00 PM
@ Goderich
U9
1:00 PM
@ Forest-Smith U10
U14
1:00 PM
vs. Goderich
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
U14
9:30 AM
vs. Elora Fergus Edge
U10
12:00 PM
@ Forest U12
U19
12:30 PM
@ Goderich
U12
1:00 PM
@ Guelph
U16
2:00 PM
@ Chatham Thunder
U19A
2:40 PM
vs. Forest
U9
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U10
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U14
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U8 & U7
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U19A
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U19
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U16
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9
12:00 PM
vs. Chatham Thunder
U10
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U19
1:45 PM
vs. London Johnson
U12
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
U19A
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener Wildcats
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
U19A - GCRA Tournement
U8
11:30 AM
vs. Goderich
U19A
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Wildcats
U19
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U16
1:30 PM
@ Goderich
U12
2:40 PM
vs. St. Thomas Thunder
U14
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U9
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U10
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8 & U7
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U16 & U19
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U19A
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U19A
3:00 PM
vs. Ajax
Ray Friel 1 [U19A-3]
U19A
9:30 PM
@ GCRA
Ray Friel 1 [U19A-6]
U14
12:00 PM
@ Goderich
U10
1:45 PM
vs. Guelph
U16
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
U12
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
U19
4:00 PM
@ Owen Sound
U19A
5:00 PM
@ City of Ottawa
Ray Friel 1 [U19A-9]
U19
6:00 PM
@ Owen Sound
U12
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
U19A
9:15 PM
vs. Pierrefonds-C
Barrett West [U19A-12]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Schoonderwoerd Bros. Concrete Ltd.
  • McLaughlin's Auto Wholesaling
  • Excalibur Insurance
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 7:38 AM