Organization Calendar (Mitchell Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
34TH ANNUAL MITCHELL RINGETTE TOURNAMENT
U16AA - Nepean Tournament
U19A - Nepean Tournament
U19 - Mitchell Tournament
U12 - Mitchell Tournament
U14 - Mitchell Tournament
U16 - Mitchell Tournament
U9 - Mitchell Tournament
U9
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
U12
2:30 PM
@ London Green
U19
2:40 PM
vs. Woolwich
U14
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
U14 & U12
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
4:00 PM-9:00 PM
picture night
U9 & U8
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16 & U19
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
U19A & U16AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U19A
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U9
9:00 AM
vs. St. Marys
U12
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys
U14
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
U19
2:00 PM
vs. Paris
U12
4:00 PM
@ Exeter/Seaforth
U9
5:00 PM
vs. Paris
U14
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Twisters
U16
8:00 AM
vs. St. Marys
U8
9:00 AM
vs. Forest White
U12
11:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill
U19
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Wildcats
U16
1:00 PM
@ Hanover
U16AA
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
U19A
5:00 PM
vs. Forest
U14
6:00 PM
@ St. Marys
U19
8:00 PM
vs. Exeter/Seaforth
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
34TH ANNUAL MITCHELL RINGETTE TOURNAMENT
U19 - Mitchell Tournament
U12 - Mitchell Tournament
U14 - Mitchell Tournament
U16 - Mitchell Tournament
U19A - Pickering Tournament
U16AA - Mississauga Tournament
U16
11:00 AM
vs. Sunderland
U19
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U14
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U16AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U19A
9:30 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
U12
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U19
7:30 PM
@ London Blue
U16
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
U12
1:45 PM
vs. Forest
U14
2:45 PM
vs. Elora Fergus Edge
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
U19A - Pickering Tournament
U16AA - Mississauga Tournament
U9
9:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
U16
12:00 PM
@ Chatham Thunder
U8
2:00 PM
@ Forest White
U16
2:00 PM
@ Chatham Thunder
U14
2:40 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U19
3:40 PM
vs. Goderich
U16AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U8 & U9
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U12
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Thunder
U16
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U19A
9:30 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
U14
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U19
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph
U8
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U19A
1:45 PM
vs. Guelph
U16AA
2:45 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Tuesday, November 21, 2017 at 8:45 PM