Record Details (Mitchell Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102911008721101016
Tournament11008711008422001611
Regular Season20101009288201280105754022180197163
Overall2211110102104221480121864425190223190
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10D321029194310311675206035
U12PP413012223300261574303837
U1411004221107832101110
U16541031164310221597205331
U1922001162200624400178
U19A5050521404071990901240
U8211010183210221153203229
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Thunder20201114211091341302027
Dorchester Thunder211057000000211057
Elora Fergus Edge1100831100542200137
Exeter/Seaforth 110041110031220072
Forest (Chalmers)202018000000202018
Goderich 22001910220020744003917
Guelph 110042110043220085
Kitchener Wildcats1010241100842110108
London (Reidy)000000202049202049
London Lynx2110511220012343101714
Richmond Hill (West)101002101016202018
St. Marys 22002012202081142202823
Waterloo Wildfire1100733210211643102819
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ed Sackfield00000020203102020310
Erickson00000021109132110913
Fergus000000110054110054
Hensall Arena000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000202049202049
Kinsmen Arena-London00000022001232200123
Lambton Shores000000110091110091
Maitland Rec. Ctr.00000022002072200207
Mitchell Arena179807982000000179807982
Monkton Arena4130151500000041301515
Pyramid Rec. Ctr.00000020208112020811
RIM0000003210211632102116
Sportsworld000000110084110084
St. Marys11008711008422001611
Tillsonburg Comunity Arena000000110070110070
West End Rec000000110043110043
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 10:23 AM