Record Details (Mitchell Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102911008721101016
Regular Season40405200000004040520
Overall505072911008761501536
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12PP202031511008731201122
U19A30304140000003030414
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Thunder101016000000101016
Forest (Chalmers)101003000000101003
London Lynx101029000000101029
Oshawa (Deans)101017000000101017
Waterloo Wildfire000000110087110087
Whitby (Gaull)101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mitchell Arena40404250000004040425
Monkton Arena101034000000101034
RIM000000110087110087
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 11:57 PM