Record Details (Mitchell Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4211181164202911106314722
Regular Season1816201154719134211564372962230111
Overall2218311335825176214475473593277133
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U105500461255004381010008920
U1222001343021182252213126
U14330025103120111564203625
U16211078440028565103513
U1922001052200624400167
U19A85213219852138231610427042
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Thunder22001871100923300279
Elora Fergus Edge1100921100412200133
Exeter/Seaforth 000000110030110030
Forest 330016105311251486114124
Goderich 2200155211041043101915
Guelph 101015101012202027
Kitchener Demelo000000110092110092
Kitchener VanReede11008211001032200185
Kitchener Wildcats330017222001435500315
London 11001331100922101125
London Lynx3300225210113654013511
Mississauga00000022001032200103
Owen Sound 110051000000110051
Richmond Hill 101025000000101025
St. Marys 2110781010153120813
Tillsonburg 0000002110201421102014
Waterloo Wildfire1100103211012832102211
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
C4th Comm.Ctr.22001260000002200126
Fergus (Fergus)-Pad B110030101012211042
Kinsmen Arena-London00000043012984301298
Legacy Centre00000022001372200137
Lion's Arena00000022001632200163
Maitland Rec. Ctr.00000021104102110410
Mitchell Arena13112079350000001311207935
Monkton Arena33002460000003300246
Tillsonburg Comunity Arena0000002110201421102014
Western Fairgrounds (London) - Hanstone201158000000201158
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Rotary Club of Mitchell
  • New Tech Ag
  • McLaughlin's Auto Wholesaling
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 1:12 PM