Schedule & Results (Mitchell Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 15 20198:30 PM U19Exeter/Seaforth Mitchell Arena
Oct 26 20191:00 PM U10VGuelph-M Monkton Arena
Nov 03 201912:00 PM U10VKitchener WildcatsDon McLaren
Nov 17 201912:30 PM U10VWaterloo WilliamsMonkton Arena
Nov 30 20191:45 PM U10VWaterloo DuenchMitchell Arena
Dec 01 201912:30 PM U14Kitchener-White Monkton Arena
Dec 01 20191:40 PM U8Forest - Braun Mitchell Arena
Dec 07 201910:00 AM U10VForest Lambton Shores
Dec 15 20192:40 PM U10VSt. Marys Mitchell Arena
Dec 22 20191:30 PM U10VDorchester ThunderFlight Exec.Ctr,
Dec 29 201912:30 PM U10VGuelph-P Monkton Arena
Jan 02 20208:30 PM U19St. Marys Mitchell Arena
Jan 18 202011:00 AM U10VForest Lambton Shores
Jan 18 202012:00 PM U10DForest KremerMonkton Arena
Jan 18 20201:00 PM U19St. Thomas ThunderMonkton Arena
Jan 18 20203:15 PM U12PPKitchener WildcatsSportsworld
Jan 18 20205:30 PM U16London LynxKinsmen Arena-London
Jan 19 20202:00 PM U10DForest KremerLegacy Centre
Jan 19 20202:40 PM U10VChatham ThunderMitchell Arena
Jan 24 20207:30 PM U14Hanover P&H Ctr.
Jan 25 20209:00 AM U8St. Marys Pyramid Rec. Ctr.
Jan 25 20201:00 PM U19London LynxMonkton Arena
Jan 25 20201:45 PM U12PPKitchener WildcatsMitchell Arena
Jan 25 20202:45 PM U14Forest Mitchell Arena
Jan 26 20209:30 AM U8Dorchester ThunderMitchell Arena
Jan 26 202011:30 AM U10VWaterloo WilliamsMonkton Arena
Jan 26 202012:30 PM U12PPDorchester ThunderMonkton Arena
Jan 26 20201:40 PM U19Owen Sound Mitchell Arena
Jan 26 20202:30 PM U14London Kinsmen Arena-London
2268Jan 26 20202:40 PM U19AWaterloo (Backewich)Mitchell Arena
Jan 26 20203:40 PM U10DSt. Marys Mitchell Arena
Jan 31 20207:00 PM U14Guelph Victoria Road Rec. Center
Feb 01 202011:00 AM U19St. Thomas ThunderJoe Thornton Comm.Center
Feb 01 20201:45 PM U16Elora Fergus EdgeMitchell Arena
Feb 01 20202:45 PM U14St. Marys Mitchell Arena
Feb 02 20201:40 PM U16Dorchester ThunderMitchell Arena
Feb 08 20201:45 PM U12PPSt. Marys Mitchell Arena
1901Feb 08 20203:15 PM U19AMississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
Feb 09 20203:40 PM U8St. Thomas ThunderMitchell Arena
Feb 15 202010:00 AM U10VSt. Marys Pyramid Rec. Ctr.
Feb 15 20201:45 PM U10DForest-Smith Mitchell Arena
Feb 15 20203:15 PM U19Kitchener WildcatsSportsworld
Feb 15 20206:00 PM U12PPGuelph Victoria Road Rec. Center
Feb 16 202012:00 PM U10DChatham ThunderErickson
Feb 16 20201:00 PM U14Chatham ThunderErickson
Feb 16 20201:40 PM U10VForest SmithMitchell Arena
Feb 16 20203:40 PM U16London LynxMitchell Arena
Feb 18 20208:30 PM U19Exeter/Seaforth Mitchell Arena
Feb 21 20206:00 PM U14Goderich Blyth Arena
Feb 22 202010:00 AM U10VForest Lambton Shores
Feb 22 202011:00 AM U19Forest Lambton Shores
Feb 22 202012:00 PM U12PPWaterloo WildfireMonkton Arena
Feb 22 20201:45 PM U8St.Mary's StokesMitchell Arena
Feb 22 20202:45 PM U16St. Marys Mitchell Arena
Feb 22 20206:00 PM U10DForest Legacy Centre
Feb 23 202012:00 PM U10VChatham ThunderErickson
Feb 23 202012:00 PM U8London LynxKinsmen Arena-London
Feb 23 20202:40 PM U10DWaterloo WildfireMitchell Arena
Feb 29 20209:00 AM U8Forest Lambton Shores
Feb 29 202010:00 AM U10DSt. Marys Pyramid Rec. Ctr.
Feb 29 20201:00 PM U14Kitchener LegaultMonkton Arena
Feb 29 20201:45 PM U7Goderich Mitchell Arena
Feb 29 20206:30 PM U16Kitchener WildcatsLion's Arena
Feb 29 20207:00 PM U10VWaterloo WilliamsMoses Springer Arena
Feb 29 20207:30 PM U19Kitchener WildcatsLion's Arena
Mar 01 202012:00 PM U12PPGuelph U of Guelph
Mar 01 20201:30 PM U16Goderich Maitland Rec. Ctr.
Mar 07 20201:00 PM U8Forest - Braun Monkton Arena
Mar 07 20201:45 PM U19Kitchener WildcatsMitchell Arena
1928Mar 07 20207:00 PM U19AForest (Chalmers)Thedford
Mar 08 202012:00 PM U10DForest KremerLegacy Centre
Mar 08 20201:40 PM U19Hanover Mitchell Arena
1991Mar 08 20202:40 PM U19ALondon (Reidy)Mitchell Arena
2001Mar 14 202012:00 PM U19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)Monkton Arena
Mar 14 20201:00 PM U19Forest Monkton Arena
Mar 14 20201:45 PM U14Elora Fergus EdgeMitchell Arena
Mar 14 20205:30 PM U10VLondon MaraKinsmen Arena-London
Mar 15 20201:00 PM U12PPLondon LynxKinsmen Arena-London
Mar 15 20201:40 PM U10VChatham ThunderMitchell Arena
Mar 15 20202:00 PM U16Chatham ThunderErickson
1942Mar 15 20202:00 PM U19AWaterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
Mar 15 20202:30 PM U19Hanover P&H Ctr.
Mar 15 20202:40 PM U10DChatham ThunderMitchell Arena
Mar 15 20203:40 PM U10VSt. Marys Mitchell Arena
Mar 21 202011:00 AM U8Dorchester ThunderFlight Exec.Ctr,
Mar 21 20202:45 PM U14Wellington North Mitchell Arena
Mar 22 20202:00 PM U10VWaterloo DuenchAlbert McCormick East
Mar 22 20202:00 PM U12PPForest Legacy Centre
Mar 22 20207:00 PM U16Kitchener WildcatsLion's Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 9:40 AM