Schedule & Results (Mitchell Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 15 20198:30 PM U19Exeter/Seaforth Mitchell Arena
Oct 26 20191:00 PM U10VGuelph-M Monkton Arena
Nov 03 201912:00 PM U10VKitchener WildcatsDon McLaren
Nov 17 201912:30 PM U10VWaterloo WilliamsMonkton Arena
Nov 30 20191:45 PM U10VWaterloo DuenchMitchell Arena
Dec 01 201912:30 PM U14Kitchener-White Monkton Arena
Dec 01 20191:40 PM U8Forest - Braun Mitchell Arena
Dec 07 201910:00 AM U10VForest Lambton Shores
Dec 15 20192:40 PM U10VSt. Marys Mitchell Arena
Dec 22 20191:30 PM U10VDorchester ThunderFlight Exec.Ctr,
Dec 29 201912:30 PM U10VGuelph-P Monkton Arena
Jan 02 20208:30 PM U19St. Marys Mitchell Arena
Jan 18 202011:00 AM U10VForest Lambton Shores
Jan 18 202012:00 PM U10DForest KremerMonkton Arena
Jan 18 20201:00 PM U19St. Thomas ThunderMonkton Arena
Jan 18 20203:15 PM U12PPKitchener WildcatsSportsworld
Jan 18 20205:30 PM U16London LynxKinsmen Arena-London
Jan 19 20202:00 PM U10DForest KremerLegacy Centre
Jan 19 20202:40 PM U10VChatham ThunderMitchell Arena
Jan 26 202011:30 AM U10VWaterloo WilliamsMonkton Arena
Feb 08 20201:45 PM U12PPSt. Marys Mitchell Arena
Feb 15 202010:00 AM U10VSt. Marys Pyramid Rec. Ctr.
Feb 15 20205:00 PM U12PPGuelph Victoria Road Rec. Center
Feb 16 20201:40 PM U10VForest SmithMitchell Arena
Feb 16 20206:00 PM U12PPKitchener WildcatsSportsworld
Feb 22 202012:00 PM U12PPWaterloo WildfireMonkton Arena
Feb 23 202012:00 PM U10VChatham ThunderErickson
Feb 29 20209:00 AM U8Forest Lambton Shores
Feb 29 20201:45 PM U7Goderich Mitchell Arena
Feb 29 20207:00 PM U10VWaterloo WilliamsMoses Springer Arena
Mar 01 202012:00 PM U12PPGuelph U of Guelph
Mar 03 20206:00 PM U7St. Marys Mitchell Arena
Mar 08 20201:00 PM U10VForest SmithLegacy Centre
Mar 14 20208:00 AM U10DSt. Marys Pyramid Rec. Ctr.
Mar 14 202011:00 AM U8St.Mary's StokesPyramid Rec. Ctr.
2001Mar 14 202012:00 PM U19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)Monkton Arena
Mar 14 20201:00 PM U19Forest Monkton Arena
Mar 14 20202:45 PM U14Elora Fergus EdgeMitchell Arena
Mar 14 20205:30 PM U10VLondon MaraKinsmen Arena-London
Mar 15 202012:00 PM U8Forest Legacy Centre
Mar 15 20201:00 PM U12PPLondon LynxKinsmen Arena-London
1942Mar 15 20202:00 PM U19AWaterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
Mar 15 20202:00 PM U16Chatham ThunderErickson
Mar 15 20202:40 PM U10DChatham ThunderMitchell Arena
Mar 15 20203:40 PM U10VSt. Marys Mitchell Arena
Mar 19 20206:30 PM U16London LynxKinsmen Arena-London
Mar 21 202011:00 AM U8Dorchester ThunderFlight Exec.Ctr,
Mar 21 20202:45 PM U14Wellington North Mitchell Arena
Mar 22 20201:40 PM U10VForest KremerMitchell Arena
Mar 22 20202:00 PM U12PPForest Legacy Centre
Mar 22 20202:30 PM U14London Kinsmen Arena-London
Mar 22 20202:40 PM U10DForest KremerMitchell Arena
Mar 22 20203:40 PM U19St. Thomas ThunderMitchell Arena
Mar 22 20207:00 PM U16Kitchener WildcatsLion's Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 4:54 AM