Record Details, U12 Beuermann, 2012-2013 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422020245500371297205736
Regular Season10811562610460454120127110167
Overall1410317650159608253291991158103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Thunder0000004220202042202020
Elora Fergus Edge00000011001211100121
Exeter Avalanche11001400000001100140
Forest 210142000000210142
Goderich 1010491010022020411
Kitchener Wildcats110063101012211075
London 122001160000002200116
London 22020111610103730301423
St. Marys 110042000000110042
Tillsonburg 1100421100722200114
Tillsonburg 1 110073000000110073
Tillsonburg 2 00000022001632200163
Tillsonburg Thomson00000011001051100105
U12-Brown1100651100412200106
U12-Vanderkuylen1100521100732200125
Woolwich 000000101027101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena000000101037101037
Flight Exec.Ctr,0000002020121620201216
Lion's Arena000000101012101012
Maitland Rec. Ctr.000000101002101002
Memorial Arena0000007700531577005315
Mitchell Arena12921633722001141411217441
Monkton Arena2110131300000021101313
St. Jacobs Arena000000101027101027
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 9:25 PM