Record Details, U16, 2012-2013 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10712521710721502420143310241
Overall10712521710721502420143310241
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exeter Avalanche101013101013202026
Forest 2101851001443102129
Goderich 1100701100742200144
Hanover 110084000000110084
Kitchener Wildcats11001011100412200142
London 1000000211075211075
London 2000000110053110053
London Lynx100122000000100122
St. Clements 1100701100712200141
Waterloo Wildfire1100211100812200102
Wellington North 1100711100722200143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena000000220094220094
Farquharson Arena000000101034101034
Hensall Arena000000101013101013
Legacy Centre000000100144100144
Maitland Rec. Ctr.000000110074110074
Mitchell Arena9612451700000096124517
Monkton Arena110070000000110070
Moses Springer Arena000000110081110081
Mount Forest Arena000000110072110072
Sportsworld000000110041110041
St.Clements Arena(Twin Centres)000000110071110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 4:00 PM