Record Details, U16, 2013-2014 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1514108026660029821201010934
Regular Season1010005279801531119180110518
Overall25241013233151401821940381121452
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington110092000000110092
Championship220073000000220073
Dorchester Thunder32101371100414310178
Exeter Avalanche110020000000110020
Exeter/Seaforth 000000110030110030
Forest 22001131100623300175
Goderich 220083320114954012212
Guelph 22001212200804400201
Hanover 22001521100843300236
Kitchener Wildcats1100501100902200140
London 1000000110030110030
London Lynx1100301100702200100
Paris11001030000001100103
Pickering000000110061110061
Seaforth Storm11002111001102200131
St. Clements 22001041100323300136
Sunderland110082000000110082
Waterloo Wildfire33001720000003300172
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
C4th Comm.Ctr.00000011001101100110
Carling Arena000000110070110070
Centennial Arena11006322001113300174
Exhibition Arena211095000000211095
Fergus B110042000000110042
Flight Exec.Ctr,000000110041110041
Hanover000000110084110084
Lambton Shores000000110062110062
Lion's Arena000000110090110090
Maitland Rec. Ctr.000000110065110065
Memorial Arena00000043011444301144
Mitchell Arena10100047100000001010004710
Monkton Arena55003120000005500312
Paris44002450000004400245
St.Clements Arena(Twin Centres)000000110032110032
U of Guelph000000110030110030
Victoria Road Rec. Center110043000000110043
West End Rec110073000000110073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Saturday, September 26, 2020 at 7:21 AM