Record Details, U12, 2014-2015 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100521100822200134
Tournament108025019750231151713048134
Regular Season10721481710910571320163110530
Overall21162310338181512963039313519968
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Thunder11008111001032200184
Exeter/Seaforth 1100421100702200112
Forest 1100401100702200110
Goderich 2200811100413300122
Goderich Blue110043000000110043
Goderich - White110072000000110072
Goderich Blue000000110041110041
Goderich U12W100122000000100122
Goderich White1100911100812200172
Hanover 00000033001763300176
London Blue1100701100812200151
London Green1100701100402200110
Richmond Hill (C)110064100133210197
Richmond Hill (M)210151000000210151
St. Marys 3210117220010354102110
St. Thomas Thunder1010363111101041211316
Tillsonburg 1100701100412200111
Waterloo Wildfire21011180000002101118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
C4th Comm.Ctr.000000110070110070
Carling Arena00000022001212200121
Colin Campbell Arena000000110041110041
Ed Sackfield Arena110040000000110040
Exhibition Arena110042110053220095
Fergus Arena A000000100133100133
Fergus B100155000000100155
Hanover000000110082110082
Lambton Shores000000110070110070
Maitland Rec. Ctr.11007233001934400265
Memorial Arena1100911100412200132
Mitchell Arena1292159181100531310216421
Monkton Arena220085000000220085
Pyramid Rec. Ctr.000000110032110032
St.Thomas Mem. Arena000000101024101024
Thames Ctr.00000011001031100103
Tom Graham Arena2101751001333102108
Victoria Road Rec. Center000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 1:14 PM