Record Details, U16, 2014-2015 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1190268141090168821180313622
Overall1190268141090168821180313622
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Thunder110010110030220040
Dorchester Thunder100111110021210132
Exeter/Seaforth 110073000000110073
Forest 1100611001552101116
Goderich 110021000000110021
Hanover 11008311001012200184
London Lynx1100611100512200112
Seaforth Ex/C4th000000110070110070
St. Marys 100111110010210121
St. Thomas Thunder110011311001502200263
Tillsonburg 11001201100702200190
Wellington North 110013011001302200260
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Rec.Complex00000011001301100130
C4th Comm.Ctr.000000110070110070
Carling Arena000000110051110051
Erickson000000110030110030
Flight Exec.Ctr,100111000000100111
Hanover00000011001011100101
Lambton Shores000000100155100155
Memorial Arena000000110070110070
Mitchell Arena5401391000000054013910
Monkton Arena55002830000005500283
Pyramid Rec. Ctr.000000110010110010
St.Thomas Timken Arena00000011001501100150
Thames Ctr.000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 2:52 AM