Record Details, U16AA, 2014-2015 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100301100912200121
Tournament151131633015960524130209111571
Regular Season9540402484222420179626444
Overall2517711065424148285624931153191116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax110052000000110052
Arnprior110030000000110030
Cambridge101035000000101035
Cambridge Turbos101045000000101045
Clarence Rockland000000110032110032
Clarence-Rockland110053101012211065
Elora-Fergus Edge101034000000101034
Forest 2200732200734400146
GCRA000000110053110053
Guelph 220014222001314400273
Guelph Predators101024000000101024
Kitchener000000110032110032
Kitchener 110032000000110032
Kitchener Wildcats1100501100602200110
London000000110051110051
London 101018000000101018
London 110081000000110081
London Lynx3210861100404310126
Mississauga22001211010273210148
Mississauga Mustangs000000101016101016
Nepean201145110010311155
Oshawa000000110050110050
Ottawa110061000000110061
Owen Sound 110091000000110091
Richmond Hill000000101035101035
Richmond Hill Lightning000000101006101006
Waterloo Wildfire000000100144100144
West Ferris000000110041110041
West Ottawa110041101034211075
Whitby0000003120131331201313
Whitby Wild000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (East)000000100144100144
Carling Arena1100711100402200111
DB 1 (Don Beer Arena)1100521100722200124
Delaney (Pickering Rec. Complex)1100611100502200111
Don Beer220085000000220085
Ed Sackfield000000101006101006
Ed Sackfield Arena101018000000101018
Elma-Logan Arena 202058000000202058
Iceland (4)000000101016101016
IPSC (4)000000100122100122
Iroquois Park Sports Centre33001113210856510196
Lambton Shores000000110032110032
Lion's Arena000000110060110060
Magna Centre (New Market)000000101035101035
Mitchell Arena8620381600000086203816
Stronach Arena (A)100133000000100133
Tom Graham Arena101012101027202039
Victoria Road Rec. Center000000110040110040
West End Rec000000110091110091
Western Fair - Harvey's1100601100512200111
Western Fair - Tony's000000110032110032
Western Fairgrounds11008142201085320189
Western Fairgrounds (Chrysler)110041101048211089
Western Fairgrounds (Tony's)101035000000101035
Western Fairgrounds (Wastell)000000110053110053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 4:55 PM