Record Details, U16, 2015-2016 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8701522762313025149328252
Regular Season10631654210721634320135212885
Overall18133211769169529368342284210137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Thunder101046201191130211317
Elora Fergus Edge1100711100702200141
Exeter/Seaforth 1100621100632200125
Forest 2110119110010932102118
Goderich 2101127202041041211617
London 110017710105620111213
London Blue22001160000002200116
London Blue-Kennedy1100841100432200127
London Green-Lierman1100114220013633002410
Mississauga000000100166100166
St. Marys 1010481010342020712
Sunderland110082000000110082
Tillsonburg 1100531100532200106
Wellington North 11009211001362200228
West Ottawa000000110081110081
Whitby 22001480000002200148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
C4th Comm.Ctr.000000110063110063
Carling Arena0000003210141132101411
Elora&Dis.Comm.Ctr000000110070110070
Erickson000000100166100166
Gale110054000000110054
Gale 2110072000000110072
Gale 31100941100632200157
Lambton Shores00000011001091100109
Maitland Rec. Ctr.000000101026101026
Memorial Arena000000110053110053
Mitchell Arena106316542000000106316542
Moses Springer Arena1001771100812101158
Mount Forest Arena00000011001361100136
Pyramid Rec. Ctr.000000101034101034
RIM1100822011111231111914
Western Fairgrounds330016810102443101812
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 11:37 AM