Record Details, U14, 2016-2017 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8530352684403126169706652
Regular Season1063145211073051282013619649
Overall181161804718117082543622131162101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 110071000000110071
Burlington000000202046202046
Caledonia110043000000110043
Cambridge 000000110053110053
Dorchester Thunder110081000000110081
Exeter/Seaforth 110052000000110052
Forest 11005222001273300179
Goderich 2101642020364121910
Hanover 1010143210121342201317
Kitchener Wildcats000000110052110052
Kitchener-Green 110030000000110030
Kitchener-White 110081000000110081
London Lynx1100511100942200145
Paris110072000000110072
Richmond Hill 101036000000101036
Seaforth Ex/C4th000000110071110071
St. Marys 30306141010234040817
St. Thomas Thunder1010341100822110116
Tillsonburg 000000101035101035
Waterloo Wildfire1100921100412200133
Whitby 000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick East000000110041110041
Brant sports complex 000000101023101023
C4th Comm.Ctr.000000110071110071
Davis-Brant Sports Complex000000211076211076
Flight Exec.Ctr,000000101027101027
Gurney-Brant Sports Complex22001150000002200115
Hanover000000110043110043
Iroquois Park Sports Centre220012322001354400258
Legacy Centre000000110073110073
Lion's Arena000000110052110052
Maitland Rec. Ctr.000000101024101024
Memorial Arena000000101035101035
Mitchell Arena5320241211006364203015
Monkton Arena7331251800000073312518
Pyramid Rec. Ctr.000000101023101023
St.Thomas Mem. Arena000000110082110082
Western Fairgrounds211089211010642201815
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 8:59 PM