Record Details, U19A, 2016-2017 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11641373515663505126121048786
Regular Season104422728103523034207945762
Overall211083646325911580854619198144148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 110032000000110032
City of Ottawa000000201178201178
Forest 211045413081162401216
Guelph 41129104301171284132622
Kitchener Wildcats30211116404051870611634
London 000000201169201169
London Lynx32101280000003210128
Markham000000211034211034
Nepean11006510015521011110
Oshawa110042000000110042
Owen Sound 22006222001054400167
Pickering21105711006332101110
Richmond Hill 1010232011793021912
TBD101023000000101023
Whitby 000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick East000000110065110065
AMC E000000211066211066
Canlan 3101014000000101014
Carling Arena000000201169201169
DB 1101023100144201167
Delaney110020110032220052
EdS000000201156201156
Forhan110063000000110063
Honda110032101046211078
Hyundai000000110042110042
Julie MacArthur Rec Centre00000022001052200105
Kiwanis 000000101025101025
Lambton Shores000000202036202036
Lion's Arena000000101024101024
Magna Centre - Pfaff101023000000101023
Merivale000000101034101034
Mitchell Arena6231172100000062311721
Monkton Arena42111070000004211107
Nepean Sports Complex1100432110743210117
O'Brian10016610015520021111
Pfaff000000110021110021
RIM000000101016101016
RIM OPT211056000000211056
U of Guelph000000100122100122
Walter Baker Arena110065000000110065
West End Rec000000110053110053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 1:32 PM