Record Details, U12, 2018-2019 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3111171572412933103524648
Regular Season1055053481265171582211101124106
Overall13661706319892100913214153170154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Thunder110042000000110042
Elora Fergus Edge202071811007631201424
Etobicoke1010561100812110137
Forest 000000100133100133
Goderich 0000003030172530301725
Guelph 11001141100422200156
Kitchener Wildcats110071000000110071
London Parsons000000110072110072
London Sheppard000000110081110081
Mississauga000000101034101034
Paris 101026101013202039
St. Marys 3111141400000031111414
St. Thomas Thunder21101490000002110149
St.Catherines-T000000100144100144
Sunderland00000020203112020311
Tillsonburg 0000002110211521102115
Waterloo Wildfire1100633210141443102017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick East00000020207112020711
Albert McCormick East (Waterloo)-Pfaff1100631100812200144
Brant Sports Complex000000101013101013
C4th Comm.Ctr.3210151200000032101512
Gale 2000000100144100144
Gale 3000000101026101026
Gale 4101056000000101056
Kinsmen Arena-London00000022001532200153
Lambton Shores000000100133100133
Maitland Rec. Ctr.0000002020131820201318
Memorial Arena00000011001031100103
Mitchell Arena8341444221101113104515555
Moses Springer Arena000000101015101015
RIM00000022001072200107
Tillsonburg Comunity Arena0000001010111210101112
U of Guelph000000110042110042
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
New Tech Ag
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 3:59 PM