Record Details, U14, 2018-2019 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5410331564203925118307240
Regular Season11731685010460404221119110892
Overall161141101651688079673219121180132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Thunder1100841100922200176
Elora Fergus Edge110010810105721101515
Exeter/Seaforth 20207113120111651401827
Forest 1100841100832200167
Goderich 10103620202123030518
Guelph 100133101026201159
Hanover 110073000000110073
Kitchener Wildcats000000110092110092
London Lynx1100921100812200173
Markham11009222001953300287
Niagara Falls - W000000101037101037
Paris 101027000000101027
St. Marys 220012721103643101513
St. Thomas Thunder110073000000110073
Waterloo Wildfire110092000000110092
Wellington North 110073000000110073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick East1100921100922200184
Chippawa Arena000000101026101026
Fergus000000101057101057
Flight Exec.Ctr,000000110092110092
Gale - Rink 2110052000000110052
Gale - Rink 4000000101037101037
Hensall Arena000000101035101035
Kinsmen Arena-London000000110081110081
Legacy Centre000000110083110083
Maitland Rec. Ctr.00000020202122020212
Mitchell Arena1072164452110811128317256
Monkton Arena31201414110011442202518
Moses Springer Arena000000110081110081
Pyramid Rec. Ctr.000000211036211036
RIM110092000000110092
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McKee Concrete Construction
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 3:19 AM