Record Details, U19 (Mitchell Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season109105624111010582921192011453
Overall109105624111010582921192011453
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora Fergus Edge110010122001763300277
Exeter/Seaforth 2200931100303300123
Forest 220010710102432101211
Goderich 10104622008532101211
London Johnson22001322200974400229
London Kennedy1100541100532200107
Owen Sound 11005122001443300195
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fergus00000022001762200176
Hensall Arena000000110030110030
Julie MacArthur Rec Centre00000022001442200144
Kinsmen Arena-London0000003300141033001410
Legacy Centre000000101024101024
Maitland Rec. Ctr.000000220085220085
Mitchell Arena8800471400000088004714
Monkton Arena21109100000002110910
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Devine Wedding Design
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 5:18 AM