Record Details, U10, 2018-2019 (Mitchell Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110084000000110084
Tournament972065275410371514113010242
Regular Season121020883310910762522193016458
Overall2218401616415132011340373160274104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 110070000000110070
Dorchester Thunder22001670000002200167
Elora Fergus Edge1100921100502200142
Etobicoke10105100000001010510
Forest 000000110070110070
Forest U12 000000101069101069
Goderich 11009222001623300254
Guelph 3210201111008143102812
Kitchener Demelo1100921100922200184
Kitchener U12 1100631100832200146
Kitchener VanReede3300288110010344003811
London 1000000110092110092
London-Parsons U12 000000110092110092
London-Sheppard U12 1100701100532200123
Mitchell U9110070000000110070
Paris Thunder22001840000002200184
St. Marys 101036000000101036
St.Catherines101006000000101006
Sunderland00000010104101010410
To be determined 110070000000110070
Waterloo000000110092110092
Waterloo Wildfire11001031100812200184
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick West Rink11001030000001100103
Chippawa00000010104101010410
Dorchester11001030000001100103
Fergus000000110050110050
Gale 310105100000001010510
Gale 4101006000000101006
Kinsmen Arena-London00000044003074400307
Kiwanis 000000110083110083
Legacy Centre000000101069101069
Lion's Arena00000011001031100103
Maitland Rec. Ctr.000000110081110081
Mercedz Benz KW000000110092110092
Mitchell Arena1192080291100811210208830
Mitchell Arena (Mitchell)22001400000002200140
Monkton Arena33002380000003300238
Moses Springer Arena1100921100812200173
RIM11001030000001100103
Sportsworld000000110092110092
Victoria Road Rec. Center000000110081110081
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McLaughlin's Auto Wholesaling
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mitchell Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mitchell Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellringette.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 9:35 PM